21 May 23
Kilguilkey House 1
P51RC0V
By kind permission of: Mr and Mrs Danny Dulohery
Legend:
Entries Open
Entries Pending
Limited entries left
Class full
Closing Extended ( + late entry fee if applicable )
Event Cancelled
Day Tickets
Class | Dressage Test | Entry Fee | |
---|---|---|---|
EI120 |
Advanced Dressage Test BE123 (2011) |
€ 150 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
EI115 (Open) |
Intermediate Dressage Test BE115 (2011) |
€ 130 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
EI115 |
Intermediate Dressage Test BE115 (2011) |
€ 130 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
EI110 (Open) |
Novice Dressage Test BE130 (2016) |
€ 105 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
EI110 |
Novice Dressage Test BE130 (2016) |
€ 105 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
EI110 (J) |
Novice Dressage Test BE130 (2016) |
€ 105 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
EI110 (P) |
FEI CCI2*B (2022) |
€ 105 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
EI110 (Amateur) |
Novice Dressage Test BE130 (2016) |
€ 105 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
EI100 (Amateur) |
EI100 Dressage Test BE107 (2016) |
€ 90 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
Munster Region EI100P |
EI100 Dressage Test BE107 (2016) |
€ 90 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
EI100 (J) |
EI100 Dressage Test BE107 (2016) |
€ 90 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
EI100 |
EI100 Dressage Test BE107 (2016) |
€ 90 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
EI100 (T) |
EI100 Dressage Test BE107 (2016) |
€ 65 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
EI90 (Amateur) |
EI90 Dressage Test BE96 (2016) |
€ 80 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
EI90 |
EI90 Dressage Test BE96 (2016) |
€ 80 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
EI90 (P) |
EI90 Dressage Test BE96 (2016) |
€ 80 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
EI90 (T) |
EI90 Dressage Test BE96 (2016) |
€ 65 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
EI80 (T) |
EI90 Dressage Test BE96 (2016) |
€ 65 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
EI80 |
EI90 Dressage Test BE96 (2016) |
€ 65 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
Stable fees to apply
Event Details
Cross Country Description
Kilguilkey House
Event Contacts
Entries Secretary
Event Organiser
Cross Country Designer
Entries Secretary
Technical Advisor
Society Steward
Scorer
EI120
EI115 (Open)
EI115
EI110
EI110 (J)
EI110 (P)
EI110 (Amateur)
Rider | Horse |
---|---|
Denis Coakley | Sugar Bunnie (ISH) |
Ashling Lenane | Mr. Maverick |
Noelle Reidy | Ballinhassig |
Sharon Power | Tullibards Benny And Jess (OLD) |
Munster Region EI100P
EI100 (J)
EI100
EI90
EI90 (P)
Rider | Horse |
---|---|
Avril Rea | Hartigan Thunder Cloud |
Robyn Dempsey | Meelicks River (CP) |
Molly Egan | Divine Fernando |
EI100 (T)
EI90 (T)
EI120
No. | Rider | Horse | DR Time |
---|---|---|---|
10 | Declan Cullen | Seavaghan Ash (ISH) | 09:33:00 |
14 | Lucca Stubington | Kiltown Watson (ISH) | 10:01:00 |
17 | Molly Evans | Wellan Graffiti (ISH) | 10:22:00 |
11 | Alex Houston | Minty Imp (ISH) | 09:40:00 |
16 | Michael O'Toole | First Obama (ISH) | 10:15:00 |
9 | Michael O'Toole | Icco (KWPN) | 09:26:00 |
6 | Patrick Byrne | Oughterard Diva (ISH)(TIH) | 09:05:00 |
12 | Patrick Byrne | Boleys Maximum | 09:47:00 |
4 | Patricia Ryan | The Caped Crusader (ISH)(TIH) | 08:51:00 |
15 | Suzanne Hagan | OBOS Take One (ISH) | 10:08:00 |
1 | Joseph Murphy | Choclat | 08:30:00 |
7 | Joseph Murphy | Belline Fighting Spirit | 09:12:00 |
2 | Patrick Whelan | Tullibards Now Or Never (ISH) | 08:37:00 |
3 | Alice Copithorne | Fort Arthur Little Dolly (ISH) | 08:44:00 |
8 | James O'Haire | Liberty Belle (ISH) | 09:19:00 |
5 | Ian Cassells | Woodendfarm Jack O D (ISH) | 08:58:00 |
13 | Ian Cassells | Shanbo Super Flex (ISH)(TIH) | 09:54:00 |
EI115 (Open)
EI115
EI110 (Open)
No. | Rider | Horse | DR Time |
---|---|---|---|
66 | Jim Newsam | Tullybee Renegade (ISH)(TIH) | 12:08:00 |
64 | Lindsay Graham | Moystown St Ghyvan (ISH) | 11:56:00 |
63 | Alison Holden | Lates Eddie (ISH) | 11:50:00 |
62 | Brian Morrison | Global Mentor (ISH) | 11:44:00 |
65 | Blathnaid Boyd | Mr Obos Hullabaloo (ISH) | 12:02:00 |
61 | Jennifer Kuehnle | CDS Cairnview Romolu (ISH) | 11:38:00 |
EI110
EI110 (J)
No. | Rider | Horse | DR Time |
---|---|---|---|
114 | Alex Connors | OLS King Aragon (ISH) | 12:14:00 |
121 | Ben Connors | OLS Queen Bee (ISH) | 13:06:00 |
116 | Oleana Cowan | RCA Royal Mist | 12:36:00 |
110 | Gearoid Bolger | Into Mischief (ISH) | 11:50:00 |
111 | Momo Sheehy | TMX Herby | 11:56:00 |
107 | Aine Connolly | Castlequarter Rambo | 11:32:00 |
115 | Jessica Reid | Ballyorney Bubbles | 12:30:00 |
117 | Clodagh McGauran | Cruising Caricello | 12:42:00 |
106 | Annie ONeill | Castlestrange Misty Boy (CP) | 11:26:00 |
122 | Julia Adams | Milchem Ardeo (ISH) | 13:12:00 |
108 | Rebecca Coughlan | Dantes Fernhill Lima | 11:38:00 |
118 | Matthew Love | DSL Allegra (ISH) | 12:48:00 |
119 | Ava Dowley | IDA 83 | 12:54:00 |
112 | Kate A Walsh | Lisheen Fork Lightning | 12:02:00 |
120 | Tom Nestor | Cooley Diamond Dancer (ISH) | 13:00:00 |
105 | Keelin McCarthy | Millridge Cara (ISH)(TIH) | 11:20:00 |
113 | Keelin McCarthy | Orza SC (CDE) | 12:08:00 |
109 | Lucy Rose McCarthy | Coolcorron Magic Man (ISH) | 11:44:00 |
EI110 (P)
No. | Rider | Horse | DR Time |
---|---|---|---|
128 | Ben Connors | Cornafest Fred (CP) | 11:09:00 |
123 | Ali Fitzpatrick | Houndswood Moonbay (CP) | 10:39:00 |
127 | Gearoid Bolger | Whitethorn Honeys Rock (CP) | 11:03:00 |
131 | Ciara O'Connor | Agharanny Minstrel (CP) | 11:27:00 |
137 | Hannah Willis | Kilnaspic Lily (ISH) | 12:13:00 |
132 | Gilby Monaghan | Longwood Laura (CP) | 11:33:00 |
133 | Kate Fahey | I Cant Believe It | 11:49:00 |
134 | Bonnie O'Neill | Woody Sammy (CP) | 11:55:00 |
136 | Ben Connors | Tullibards Cloneenagh Ted (CP) | 12:07:00 |
124 | Maria Fouhy | Portlairge | 10:45:00 |
129 | Molly O'Connor | Coolnaleen Rebel (ISH)(TIH) | 11:15:00 |
125 | Ellen Thompson | Hazy Bluebell (CP) | 10:51:00 |
138 | Rory Connaughton | Independent Johnny (CP) | 12:19:00 |
130 | Oscar O'Connor | Chanel Van De Kleine Vlie | 11:21:00 |
139 | Oscar O'Connor | Belaero | 12:25:00 |
135 | Rachel Fletcher | Lurgans Diamond Princess (ISH)(TIH) | 12:01:00 |
EI110 (Amateur)
No. | Rider | Horse | DR Time |
---|---|---|---|
143 | Denis Coakley | Sugar Bunnie (ISH) | 12:32:00 |
142 | Ashling Lenane | Mr. Maverick | 12:26:00 |
140 | Noelle Reidy | Ballinhassig | 12:14:00 |
141 | Sharon Power | Tullibards Benny And Jess (OLD) | 12:20:00 |
EI100 (Amateur)
No. | Rider | Horse | DR Time |
---|---|---|---|
149 | Jennifer Holland | Ballingowan Melody (ISH) | 14:34:00 |
147 | Rolline O'Callaghan | Splendid B (ISH) | 14:22:00 |
148 | Cathal Murphy | Operation Overload (TB)(IRE) | 14:28:00 |
144 | Darren O'Connor | Newmarket Apollo (ISH) | 14:04:00 |
146 | Hannah Wentges | Ballinabarney Somerton (ISH) | 14:16:00 |
145 | Mariella Letman | PLS Coconuts | 14:10:00 |
Munster Region EI100P
EI100 (J)
No. | Rider | Horse | DR Time |
---|---|---|---|
181 | Izzy Barrett | BGS Mikado (ISH) | 12:26:00 |
176 | Niamh McBarron | Lord Moyola (ISH)(TIH) | 11:56:00 |
188 | Maya Byrne | Wolf Pack (ISH) | 13:18:00 |
193 | Lucy Kerrigan | Avalon Heatvale (ISH) | 13:48:00 |
186 | Ciara ONeill | Oxview Jasper (CP) | 13:06:00 |
185 | Tim Collins | Clonshire Waveney | 13:00:00 |
179 | Georgina Pettit | BCL Dynamic (ISH)(TIH) | 12:14:00 |
192 | Sarah Curry | Athenian Treasure (ISH) | 13:42:00 |
182 | Jack O'Haire | Via Victory (ISH) | 12:32:00 |
191 | Jack O'Haire | My Bright Spark (ISH) | 13:36:00 |
178 | Laura O'Sullivan | Harle Du Puissant (ISH) | 12:08:00 |
175 | Cara Padden | Global On Q (ISH) | 11:50:00 |
183 | Lucy Rose McCarthy | Coolcorron Cool As A Breeze (ISH) | 12:38:00 |
180 | Martha Dolan | Quidams Liquidgold Cruiser (ISH) | 12:20:00 |
184 | Keelin McCarthy | Romans Special Envoy (ISH) | 12:54:00 |
174 | Abbie Meagher | B Vallette (ISH) | 11:44:00 |
190 | Martha Dolan | Pay Back (ISH)(TIH) | 13:30:00 |
187 | Caoilfhionn Lawlor | Uncle Junior (ISH) | 13:12:00 |
177 | Niamh Gemma Ryan | Blackfort Bimbo (ISH)(TIH) | 12:02:00 |
EI100
EI90 (Amateur)
No. | Rider | Horse | DR Time |
---|---|---|---|
250 | Griselda Williams | Coolrus Conquistador (ISH)(TIH) | 15:04:00 |
246 | Fiona Coughlan | Kenley Diamond (ID) | 14:40:00 |
247 | Tara O'Donoghue | Coco Rebel (ISH)(TIH) | 14:46:00 |
251 | Shannon O'Mahony | Steel Me Darling | 15:10:00 |
248 | Daniel Bourke | Mighty Buddy (ISH)(TIH) | 14:52:00 |
249 | Amy Walsh | Trucking Along (TB) | 14:58:00 |
252 | Tamsin Sandys | Whitetree Ribera | 15:16:00 |
EI90
No. | Rider | Horse | DR Time |
---|---|---|---|
254 | Lucy O Connor | Rowanhill Luka Chan | 10:17:00 |
253 | Pauline Dahill | Monatrea Confusion (ISP) | 10:10:00 |
258 | Pauline Dahill | Zarina (ISH) | 10:45:00 |
264 | Pauline Dahill | Icefyer Dansant (CP) | 11:27:00 |
259 | Lindsay Graham | Stonebrook Sybil (ISH) | 10:52:00 |
262 | Niamh O'Carroll | Ballyneety Butlers Mistress (ISH) (TIH) | 11:13:00 |
255 | Conor Dunlop | Milchem Duchess (ISH)(TIH) | 10:24:00 |
257 | Jason Furlong | Tobias (TB)(IRE) | 10:38:00 |
263 | Corentin Gautier | Grantstown Dun And Dusted (ISH) | 11:20:00 |
261 | Niamh Tottenham | Slieve Callan Solice (ISH) | 11:06:00 |
256 | Romy McCarthy | MGH Cassandra (ISH) | 10:31:00 |
260 | Godfrey Gibbons | Ballyj Ed (ISH)(TIH) | 10:59:00 |
EI90 (P)
No. | Rider | Horse | DR Time |
---|---|---|---|
265 | Avril Rea | Hartigan Thunder Cloud | 12:48:00 |
267 | Robyn Dempsey | Meelicks River (CP) | 13:00:00 |
266 | Molly Egan | Divine Fernando | 12:54:00 |
EI80
No. | Rider | Horse | DR Time |
---|---|---|---|
285 | Rebecca Scott | Crimlon Dylan (CP) | 14:28:00 |
289 | Megan Perry | Gortmore Cailin Rua (ISH)(TIH) | 14:52:00 |
288 | Marlieze Krielaart | Lucy Cruising (ISH)(TIH) | 14:46:00 |
287 | Gina Goessling | Drumlin Ruby (CP) | 14:40:00 |
286 | Beth Coveney | Coppenagh Russel | 14:34:00 |
290 | Lizzy Naughton | Keyes Girl (ISH)(TIH) | 14:58:00 |
EI100 (T)
No. | Rider | Horse | DR Time |
---|---|---|---|
238 | Sean Wrynn | GLS Cruising Home (ISH)(TIH) | 09:12:00 |
239 | Laura Archdeacon | Hacketts Cross (ISH)(TIH) | 09:18:00 |
236 | Amanda Goldsbury | Cooley LA (ISH) | 09:00:00 |
243 | Patricia Ryan | The Outlaw | 09:42:00 |
242 | George Russell | Kinnagoe Bay (ISH) (TIH) | 09:36:00 |
241 | Alice Copithorne | Fort Arthur Duchess (ISH) | 09:30:00 |
245 | Fraser Duffy | Fernhill Oskar | 09:54:00 |
240 | India Rogers | Hollybrook Star (ISH) | 09:24:00 |
237 | Jessica O'Driscoll | lux like love (Duplicate) DO NOT USE | 09:06:00 |
244 | Jessica O'Driscoll | Lux Dam Good (ISH) | 09:48:00 |
EI90 (T)
No. | Rider | Horse | DR Time |
---|---|---|---|
275 | Georgina Pettit | BCL Belletastic (ISH)(TIH) | 13:18:00 |
268 | Rodney O'Donnell | Hillcrest Dark Bayder (ISH)(TIH) | 12:30:00 |
273 | Jemma O Sullivan | Tinarana Global Venture (ISH) | 13:06:00 |
272 | Allan McSweeney | Balladeer Athena (ISH) | 13:00:00 |
271 | Storm O'Connor | Newhaven Royaletta (ISH) | 12:54:00 |
270 | Cara Padden | My Amigo (ISH)(unnamed) | 12:48:00 |
276 | Nicky Roncoroni | Ballyluskey Prince (ISH) | 13:24:00 |
274 | Katie Gibbons | Milchem Mischief (ISH) | 13:12:00 |
269 | Sean Looney | Origis PW (ISH) | 12:36:00 |
277 | Sean Looney | KDSL Hero Z (unnamed)(ISH) | 13:30:00 |
EI80 (T)
No. | Rider | Horse | DR Time |
---|---|---|---|
279 | Rachel Lynch | Monkstown Beau (TB)(IRE) | 13:52:00 |
284 | Storm O'Connor | Ballygriffin Coolridge (ISH) | 14:22:00 |
280 | Nadine Harte | Coastline Quintero | 13:58:00 |
283 | Alice Copithorne | Crannaghmore Elusive Lady (ISH)(TIH) | 14:16:00 |
282 | Amy L Lambert | Mullaghmór Sunset (CP) | 14:10:00 |
281 | Patrick Moran | Charlie Socks (TB)(IRE) | 14:04:00 |
278 | Niamh O'Carroll | Sport Boy | 13:46:00 |