23 Aug 23 - 27 Aug 23
Lisgarvan House International
R93 RH36
By kind permission of: The Corrigan Family
Legend:
Entries Open
Entries Pending
Limited entries left
Class full
Closing Extended ( + late entry fee if applicable )
Event Cancelled
Day Tickets
Class | Dressage Test | Entry Fee | |
---|---|---|---|
Connolly's RED MILLS CCI4*S |
FEI CCI4*B (2022) |
€ 330 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
CCI3*-L |
FEI CCI3*B (2022) |
€ 605 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
Cahervillahow CCI3*S |
FEI CCI3*B (2022) |
€ 280 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
Foran Equine CCI2*L |
FEI CCI2*B (2022) |
€ 555 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
Maxus Ireland CCI2*S |
FEI CCI2*B (2022) |
€ 260 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
Jack Corrigan Memorial CCIYH2*S (6&7yo) |
FEI CCI2*B (2022) |
€ 260 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
Selco Hygiene Services CCI1*-Intro |
FEI CCI1* (2022) |
€ 260 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
Stable fees to apply
Hook up Avaliable
Event Details
Cross Country Description
Lisgarvan House
Event Contacts
Event Organiser
Cross Country Designer
Entries Secretary
Scorer
Event Organiser
General Admin
Foran Equine CCI2*L
Connolly's RED MILLS CCI4*S
Cahervillahow CCI3*S
Maxus Ireland CCI2*S
Jack Corrigan Memorial CCIYH2*S (6&7yo)
Selco Hygiene Services CCI1*-Intro
4yo Future Event Horse Pathway - Final
CCI3*-L
No. | Rider | Horse | SJ Time | XC Time | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Kirsty Chabert | Heraldiks Girl Opposition | 11:13:00 | 10:32:00 | XC Sat |
11 | David Raeburn | Knocka Drom Doreen (ISH) | 11:07:00 | 10:20:00 | XC Sat |
12 | Laura Collett | Fetiche Des Rouges (SF) | 11:03:00 | 10:23:00 | XC Sat |
13 | Olivia Swan | Clonakilty Bay (TB)(IRE) | 11:05:00 | 10:26:00 | XC Sat |
14 | Toni Quail | Wellan Summertime (ISH) | 11:09:00 | 10:29:00 | XC Sat |
Foran Equine CCI2*L
No. | Rider | Horse | SJ Time | XC Time | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Rebecca Scott | Athea Clover Dew (ISH) | 10:12:00 | 09:54:00 | XC Sat |
4 | Andrew Napier | Hazeldene Elsa (ISH) | 10:16:00 | 09:42:00 | XC Sat |
1 | Clodie Coen | Atlantic Rockstar (ISH) | 10:04:00 | 09:33:00 | XC Sat |
9 | David Raeburn | Rebecca Mills (ISH) | 10:06:00 | 09:30:00 | XC Sat |
6 | Ellen Douglas | Downshire Rock (ISH) | 10:14:00 | 09:48:00 | XC Sat |
5 | Matthew Kelly | Fanlehane Nariah (ISH) | 10:02:00 | 09:45:00 | XC Sat |
3 | Michael McNally | Ballygreenan Break Point (ISH)(TIH) | 10:10:00 | 09:39:00 | XC Sat |
2 | Nicole Pearson | Vihara du Causse | 10:00:00 | 09:36:00 | XC Sat |
10 | Patrick Whelan | HVL Ravensdale (ISH) | 10:18:00 | 09:57:00 | XC Sat |
7 | Sarah Ennis | LEB Rebelle (ISH) | 10:08:00 | 09:51:00 | XC Sat |