Results
Tullymurry
28 Jul 2012
EI110 (U25) (all horses)
Horse | Rider (CompNo) | MER | DR | SJF | SJT | SJ | XCF | XCT | XC | Pts | Plc | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ladakhas Guy (ISH) | Kathryn Graham (12) | Y | 28.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 19.6 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 51.6 | |
Leitrim Big Time | Nicola Wright (16) | Y | 38.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 17.6 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 55.6 | |
Autumn Blur | Amy Beggs (14) | Y | 27.5 | 16.0 | 14.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.6 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 69.1 | |
Otto | Alice Cooper (15) | N | 33.5 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | EL | 0 | EL | EL | |
Criminal Class | Sadhbh McGrath (11) | N | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | WD | WD |
Dunboyne Castle Hotel & Spa EI110 (Amateur) League
Horse | Rider (CompNo) | MER | DR | SJF | SJT | SJ | XCF | XCT | XC | Pts | Plc | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bering Strait | Denis Currie (49) | Y | 34.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.4 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 48.9 | |
Da Capo Two | Elaine Gardner (50) | Y | 28.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 53.2 | |
Penny Swift | Heather Graham (45) | Y | 38.5 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 28.8 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 75.3 | |
Florida Bud (TB)(IRE) | Emily Morris (46) | N | 42.5 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 44.8 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 95.3 | |
Me Oul Segocia | Symone Brown (48) | N | 31.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 52.8 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 107.8 | |
Sinatra Frank Baby | Siobhan Carroll (47) | N | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | WD | WD |
Horseware EI100 (Amateur) League
Horse | Rider (CompNo) | MER | DR | SJF | SJT | SJ | XCF | XCT | XC | Pts | Plc | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Runaway Rebel | Christine Newton (58) | Y | 35.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 35.0 | |
Shameless | Sarah A Moore (57) | Y | 32.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 36.8 | |
Cuan Cottown Charlie | Russell Alexander (53) | Y | 37.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 41.8 | |
Gold Thorn Sorrell | Aoife Hanratty (55) | Y | 46.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 47.2 | |
Kerrob B | David Henderson (59) | Y | 44.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.4 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 56.4 | |
Carlingford Sebastian | Pauline Faloon (54) | N | 33.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 16.4 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 73.4 |
Castle Leslie Estate EI90 League
Horse | Rider (CompNo) | MER | DR | SJF | SJT | SJ | XCF | XCT | XC | Pts | Plc | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aristocrat (ISH) | Kathryn Marshall (105) | Y | 32.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 35.0 | |
The Drama Queen | Amanda Speers (106) | Y | 41.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 41.0 | |
Rathcarraig Mist | Caroline Dinning (104) | Y | 29.0 | 12.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 53.0 | |
JoJo | Eithne O Hanrahan (110) | N | 40.0 | 8.0 | 13.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 46.4 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 127.4 | |
Buzby Diamond | Jonathan West (102) | N | 42.5 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | EL | 0 | EL | EL | |
Bally Captain | Bronagh Stevenson (103) | N | 26.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 80.0 | 0.0 | EL | 0 | EL | EL |
EI110 (Open)
Horse | Rider (CompNo) | MER | DR | SJF | SJT | SJ | XCF | XCT | XC | Pts | Plc | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Euro Jackpot | Steven Smith (9) | Y | 27.7 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 6 | 1 | 34.5 | |
Ringfort Valentino | Steven Smith (2) | Y | 30.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 5 | 2 | 42.4 | |
Mayheath Myway | Suzanne Hagan (3) | Y | 33.2 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.4 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 47.6 | |
Camusrory | Lisa Dundee (4) | Y | 36.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.4 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 51.2 | |
Dunlough Striker (ISH) | Robbie Collins (8) | Y | 38.6 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.8 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 51.4 | |
Killossery Halltown Imp (ISH) | Jamie Nolan (HC) (6) | Y | 38.6 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.0 | 0.0 | HC | HC | 58.6 |
EI110
Horse | Rider (CompNo) | MER | DR | SJF | SJT | SJ | XCF | XCT | XC | Pts | Plc | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Youngstars Manhattan | Steven Smith (36) | Y | 27.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.2 | 0.0 | 6 | 1 | 40.2 | |
Horseware Kilcoltrim | George Russell (40) | Y | 35.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.4 | 0.0 | 5 | 2 | 49.9 | |
Silver Champion (ISH) | Sarah Ennis (32) | Y | 35.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.8 | 0.0 | 4 | 3 | 51.8 | |
Dunrath Eclipse (ISH) | Victoria Brown (31) | Y | 42.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 18.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 60.0 | |
Crack N Touch | Jayne Doherty (34) | Y | 34.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.6 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 60.1 | |
Sally McNally | Suzanne Hagan (37) | Y | 37.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 19.2 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 60.7 |
EI110 (J)
Horse | Rider (CompNo) | MER | DR | SJF | SJT | SJ | XCF | XCT | XC | Pts | Plc | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hill Dancer | Lucca Stubington (19) | Y | 31.5 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 19.2 | 0.0 | 6 | 1 | 58.7 | |
Marguerite Dream | Kelley Hutchinson (22) | Y | 45.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 18.8 | 0.0 | 5 | 2 | 64.3 | |
Duracell Bunny | Robyn McFadden (20) | N | 50.5 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.6 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 74.1 | |
Single Malt (ISH) | Richard Wilkie (18) | N | 42.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 35.2 | EL | 0 | EL | EL | |
Ballyduff A-Z | Kelley Hutchinson (17) | N | 37.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | EL | 0 | EL | EL | |
Val Thorens | Richard Wilkie (23) | N | 39.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | WD | 0 | WD | WD |
EI110 (P)
Horse | Rider (CompNo) | MER | DR | SJF | SJT | SJ | XCF | XCT | XC | Pts | Plc | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opan | Lucy Latta (52) | Y | 30.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 27.2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 57.7 |
EI100 (P)
Horse | Rider (CompNo) | MER | DR | SJF | SJT | SJ | XCF | XCT | XC | Pts | Plc | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
My Rustic Clover | Romy Ronan (84) | Y | 25.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 25.5 |
EI100 (J)
Horse | Rider (CompNo) | MER | DR | SJF | SJT | SJ | XCF | XCT | XC | Pts | Plc | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Domecq | Lucca Stubington (78) | Y | 30.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 34.5 | |
Cyrano Hilltop | Reese Hogg (79) | Y | 36.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 36.5 | |
Lisa's Dream | Jayne Moore (80) | Y | 34.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 37.2 | |
Stonehavens Maizey | Kelley Hutchinson (83) | Y | 37.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 37.4 | |
Keeford Elamo (ISH) | Jemma Parkhill (81) | Y | 36.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 38.4 | |
Junior | Rachel Gilroy (82) | Y | 38.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 48.0 |
Pre-Novice A
Horse | Rider (CompNo) | MER | DR | SJF | SJT | SJ | XCF | XCT | XC | Pts | Plc | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stellor Seaurchin | Sarah Ennis (77) | Y | 22.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 22.5 | |
Master Midnight (ISH)(TIH) | Sarah Ennis (62) | Y | 22.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 22.5 | |
Don Ron De La Bouverie | Emma Jackson (76) | Y | 20.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 22.5 | |
Fernhill More Like It | Nicky Galligan (64) | Y | 25.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 25.5 | |
Tullymurry Holly | Elaine O'Connor (65) | Y | 28.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 29.3 | |
Best News | George Russell (69) | Y | 26.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 30.8 |
Pre-Novice B
Horse | Rider (CompNo) | MER | DR | SJF | SJT | SJ | XCF | XCT | XC | Pts | Plc | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clonmethans Metrostar | Sarah Ennis (100) | Y | 24.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 24.5 | |
Amy B | Emma Jackson (99) | Y | 27.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 27.0 | |
RNH Joy Times Two | Nicky Galligan (98) | Y | 23.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 31.0 | |
Oakley | Clare Abbott (96) | Y | 28.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 35.2 | |
Creevagh Cashmere | Colin Halliday (97) | Y | 36.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 36.5 | |
Mill Bay | Katy McKenzie (86) | Y | 37.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 37.5 |
EI90
Horse | Rider (CompNo) | MER | DR | SJF | SJT | SJ | XCF | XCT | XC | Pts | Plc | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MJI Dynamis | Joanne Jarden (115) | Y | 26.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 29.3 | |
Mr Fredastaire | Caroline Kee (112) | Y | 35.5 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 47.5 | |
Monlough Meteor (CP) | Suzanne Hagan (123) | Y | 27.5 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.8 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 49.3 | |
Charlie Finn | Samantha Hamilton (117) | Y | 31.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 19.6 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 51.1 | |
Millicent Eagle (CP) | Ruth English (119) | Y | 39.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 17.2 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 60.2 | |
Abbeydale Christy | Clare McIlveen (114) | N | 34.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 18.4 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 72.9 |
EI90 (P)
Horse | Rider (CompNo) | MER | DR | SJF | SJT | SJ | XCF | XCT | XC | Pts | Plc | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Black Velvet Band | Fionn Clarke (126) | Y | 32.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 36.8 | |
Sugar Supreme | Chris Megahey (125) | N | 37.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 9.6 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 66.6 |