Results
Annaharvey Farm, Tullamore, Co Offaly -CANCELLED
17 May 2009
Tredstep Junior Rider Series EI110 (J)
Horse | Rider (CompNo) | MER | DR | SJF | SJT | SJ | XCF | XCT | XC | Pts | Plc | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Red Baron | David Hannigan (108) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Ardrums Pride | Kate Finegan (104) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Clonguish Flash (ISH) | Jennifer Buckley (98) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Riverstown Express | Melanie Young (96) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
DNKY | Michelle Kenny (97) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Finchogue Foxtrot | Yolanda Murphy (106) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
Red Mills Superleague EI115 (Open)
Horse | Rider (CompNo) | MER | DR | SJF | SJT | SJ | XCF | XCT | XC | Pts | Plc | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Underdog (TB)(IRE) | Sarah Ennis (7) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Six Hills Sapphire | Kim O'Gorman (10) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Shannondale Que | Katie O'Sullivan (9) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
The Only One (ISH) | Clare Abbott (4) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Kincluny | Sarah Wardell (3) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Young Man | George Russell (6) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
EI115
Horse | Rider (CompNo) | MER | DR | SJF | SJT | SJ | XCF | XCT | XC | Pts | Plc | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dunrath Muldoon | Robbie Collins (23) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Perfect Image | Katherine Harkness (26) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Lassban Don Shakira | Heather Lynch (16) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Killossery Kassandra | Sara Glynn (15) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Rocket Cruise(ISH) | Joanne Quirke (17) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Andromaque | Andrea K. Ryan (29) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
HORSEWARE League EI110 (5 & 6 yo )
Horse | Rider (CompNo) | MER | DR | SJF | SJT | SJ | XCF | XCT | XC | Pts | Plc | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liscaroll Northerner | Glenn Knipe (86) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Instingtive | Ailbhe Houlihan (83) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
The Illusionist | Felicity Ward (85) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Gorsehill Belle | Luke Drea (92) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
O.B.O.S Apollo (ISH) | June Burgess (84) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Graf After Eight | Lindsay Graham (91) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
HORSEWARE League EI100 (4 & 5 yo )
Horse | Rider (CompNo) | MER | DR | SJF | SJT | SJ | XCF | XCT | XC | Pts | Plc | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krafty Harry | Fraser Duffy (259) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Shakira K | Rachael Moorhead (249) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Kilrodan Riverdance | Frances Younghusband (241) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Ballyross Hero | Seamus Hayes (258) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
IPW Rondevous | Sophie Miller (247) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Greenfort Shabal | Michael O'Toole (246) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
EI110 (P)
Horse | Rider (CompNo) | MER | DR | SJF | SJT | SJ | XCF | XCT | XC | Pts | Plc | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Castleview Rakish Milly | Jane Hannigan (117) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Ice Cool Bailey | Joseph O'Brien (115) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Buffalo Soldier | Fiona O'Meara (118) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Townhill Bluebell | Tori Dixon (114) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Kildea Tarzan | Karine Ronan (116) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Dromalga Noor | Sarah Dowley (122) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
EI100 (P)
Horse | Rider (CompNo) | MER | DR | SJF | SJT | SJ | XCF | XCT | XC | Pts | Plc | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Capall na Farraige Taggart (CP) | Kym Fitzhenry (146) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Siena Finn Sparrow (CP) | Katie Black (147) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Mahon Falls | Lydia Foley (161) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Carriganog Storm | Ana O'Brien (164) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Corrigeen Dubh | Slaney Ronan (162) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Atlantic Valley | Alison Williams (150) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
EI100 (J)
Horse | Rider (CompNo) | MER | DR | SJF | SJT | SJ | XCF | XCT | XC | Pts | Plc | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tomgar Tobacco Trail | Amy Maguire (178) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Flying Colours | Alice Cooper (170) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Stormhill Flight | Orla Carley (181) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Cool Diamond Star | Colleen Grogan (180) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Tomard Bengy | Anna Geraghty (168) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Marianne Mac Danziga | Emma Hosey (172) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
EI90
Horse | Rider (CompNo) | MER | DR | SJF | SJT | SJ | XCF | XCT | XC | Pts | Plc | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beechwood April | Kim Walsh (265) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Cooleys First | Simon Roche (283) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Godoh Dane Luca | John Joe Grace (274) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Cookies and Cream | Sara Hester (268) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Push The Button (ISH) | Jane Grace (269) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
Order of the Phoenix | Caitriona Mills (276) | Y | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |