Skip to content

Horse Sport Ireland CCI4*-L

Judge(s):
Judge at C : Laure ESLAN (FRA), Judge at H : David LEE (IRL), Judge at B : Vanda STEWART (IRL)
Horse Rider (CompNo) Nat MER DR XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Pts Plc Total
Hush A Bye Baby (ISH) Sian Coleman (407) Y 34.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8 0.8 110 1 35.3
KEC Deakon (ISH) Aaron Millar (402) Y 32.3 0.0 3.2 3.2 0.0 0.4 0.4 100 2 35.9
Spano de Nazca Georgia Bartlett (405) Y 28.1 0.0 8.0 8.0 0.0 3.2 3.2 25 3 39.3
RNH Tom Tom R Bill Levett (401) N 32.9 20.0 20.0 40.0 0.0 1.6 1.6 0 4 74.5
O My Balladeer (ISH) Alison Holden (403) N 33.9 - - EL - - - 0 EL EL
Social Butterfly Ali Wilkes (404) N 33.1 - - RET - - - 0 RET RET
Click here to view all Horse Sport Ireland CCI4*-L results

Noel C Duggan Engineering Ltd CCI3*-L

Judge(s):
Judge at C : Tim DOWNES (GBR), Judge at B : John LYTTLE (IRL)
Horse Rider (CompNo) Nat MER DR XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Pts Plc Total
Et Hop Du Matz Harry Meade (313) Y 30.4 0.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 0.0 4.0 30 1 36.4
Out Of Print (ISH) Nicola Ennis (308) Y 34.9 0.0 2.4 2.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 28 2 37.3
Shanaclough Carmen (ISH) Ian Cassells (302) Y 35.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 4.0 26 3 39.4
Drumconnick Cavalier Cerys Macaulay (311) Y 33.8 0.0 5.6 5.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 5 4 39.4
Lakeshore (ISH) Lottie Walsh (305) Y 34.5 0.0 5.6 5.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 5 5 40.1
Monbeg Alcatraz Flora Harris (309) Y 35.4 0.0 2.4 2.4 4.0 0.0 4.0 5 6 41.8
Click here to view all Noel C Duggan Engineering Ltd CCI3*-L results

Donagh Hickey Motors CCI2*-L

Judge(s):
Judge at C : Angela TUCKER (GBR), Judge at H : Marie HENNESSY (IRL), Judge at B : Wiebke HENNING (GER)
Horse Rider (CompNo) Nat MER DR XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Pts Plc Total
R Showman (ISH) Jonathan Steele (217) Y 32.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10 1 32.5
Monbeg By Magic Beatrice Montgomerie (208) Y 32.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9 2 32.6
This Ones On You Joshua Levett (203) Y 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8 3 33.3
Ballingowan Serenity Emily Callard (215) Y 33.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7 4 33.5
Shannondale Archie Bill Levett (216) Y 29.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 4.0 2 5 33.9
Dantes Fernhill Lima Rebecca Coughlan (214) Y 42.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2 6 42.2
Click here to view all Donagh Hickey Motors CCI2*-L results

Connolly's RED MILLS CCI4*-S

Judge(s):
Judge at C : Angela TUCKER (GBR), Judge at M : Wiebke HENNING (GER), Judge at E : Marie HENNESSY (IRL)
Horse Rider (CompNo) Nat MER DR SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Pts Plc Total
Jalapeno III Gemma Stevens (424) Y 26.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 4.0 32 1 30.6
Classic VI Kirsty Chabert (445) Y 34.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 29 2 34.2
Flash Cooley (ISH) Gemma Stevens (441) Y 29.1 4.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 2.4 2.4 26 3 35.5
Rebeliant Gillian Beale King (422) Y 36.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8 0.8 23 4 37.5
Bellagio Declyange Phoebe Locke (456) Y 32.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.6 5.6 20 5 37.9
RCA Royal Summer Gillian Beale King (458) Y 34.3 4.0 0.8 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 17 6 39.1
Click here to view all Connolly's RED MILLS CCI4*-S results

Foran Equine CCI3*-S

Judge(s):
Judge at C : Laure ESLAN (FRA), Judge at M : David LEE (IRL), Judge at E : Vanda STEWART (IRL)
Horse Rider (CompNo) Nat MER DR SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Pts Plc Total
Rosconnell Alto (ISH) Ian Cassells (360) Y 25.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 16 1 25.5
Vidalgo Kevin McNab (349) Y 28.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 14 2 28.9
Blarney Monbeg Pepper (ISH) Sian Coleman (381) Y 29.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 12 3 29.7
Ifnotwhynot (ISH) Emilie Chandler (376) Y 32.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10 4 32.5
WTTL Opposition Skylaw Kirsty Chabert (356) Y 31.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2 1.2 8 5 33.0
Millridge Atlantis (ISH) Ian Cassells (333) Y 25.5 8.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6 6 33.5
Click here to view all Foran Equine CCI3*-S results

Noel C Duggan Engineering Ltd CCI2*-S

Judge(s):
Judge at C : James ROONEY (IRL), Judge at M : Joan AHERN (IRL), Judge at E : Joanne JARDEN (IRL)
Horse Rider (CompNo) Nat MER DR SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Pts Plc Total
Chilli King Gemma Stevens (294) Y 28.4 0.0 0.4 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 8 1 28.8
Chilli Wednesday Gemma Stevens (271) Y 28.9 0.0 1.6 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 7 2 30.5
Dartans Hillcrest (ISH) Rodney O'Donnell (282) Y 32.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6 3 32.3
Pepper Poldark Kevin McNab (279) Y 28.5 4.0 0.4 4.4 0.0 1.6 1.6 5 4 34.5
Maximillion's Shootin' Star Dominic Furnell (280) Y 33.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.4 2.4 4 5 35.5
A Bit Much (ISH) Eliza Culloty (287) Y 32.0 4.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.6 1.6 3 6 37.6
Click here to view all Noel C Duggan Engineering Ltd CCI2*-S results

Eventing Ireland Coral Cove CCIYH2*-S (6yo)

Judge(s):
Judge at C : James ROONEY (IRL), Judge at H : Joan AHERN (IRL), Judge at B : Joanne JARDEN (IRL)
Horse Rider (CompNo) Nat MER DR SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Pts Plc Total
Faro Imp Kevin McNab (264) Y 29.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8 1 29.7
Loughview Commander (ISH) Suzanne Hagan (245) Y 30.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7 2 30.2
Kilroe Frolic (ISH) Sian Coleman (244) Y 30.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6 3 30.5
OnceUponATime (ISH) Sarah Ennis (253) Y 31.4 0.0 0.4 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 5 4 31.8
My Foxhall Kit (ISH) Joseph Murphy (249) Y 32.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4 5 32.1
Stellor Deelite (ISH) Sarah Ennis (266) Y 31.8 0.0 0.4 0.4 0.0 0.8 0.8 3 6 33.0
Click here to view all Eventing Ireland Coral Cove CCIYH2*-S (6yo) results

The Equine Warehouse CCIP2-S

Judge(s):
Judge at C : James ROONEY (IRL), Judge at H : Joan AHERN (IRL), Judge at B : Joanne JARDEN (IRL)
Horse Rider (CompNo) Nat MER DR SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Pts Plc Total
Galco Carla Williamson (232) Y 32.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0 1 32.2
Chadenn D'Aven Florence Ashmore (221) Y 31.4 0.0 1.2 1.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0 2 32.6
Liscannor Tulira (CP) Charlotte Cooke (230) Y 28.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.4 6.4 0 3 34.6
Rockon Pedro (ISP) Josh Williamson (234) Y 32.1 4.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0 4 36.1
Tullaree Ruby Tuesday (CP) Tom Nestor (228) Y 32.5 4.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0 5 36.5
Longwood Dawn (CP) Erin Mathieson (222) Y 33.5 4.0 0.4 4.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0 6 37.9
Click here to view all The Equine Warehouse CCIP2-S results

Carr & Day & Martin CCI1*-Intro

Judge(s):
Judge at C : Tim DOWNES (GBR), Judge at M : Paula GEIGER (IRL), Judge at E : John LYTTLE (IRL)
Horse Rider (CompNo) Nat MER DR SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Pts Plc Total
Midnight Dancer 11 Charlotte Cooke (123) Y 27.3 4.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0 1 31.3
Herobrine (TB)(GB) Charlotte Walshe (115) Y 28.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.8 4.8 0 2 33.2
Mr Diceman (ISH) Noah Brown (116) Y 26.8 8.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0 3 34.8
Millridge Cara (ISH)(TIH) Jonah McCarthy (127) Y 31.8 4.0 0.4 4.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0 4 36.2
Rathcline Moonlight Girl (CP) Jasper Kelly (129) Y 33.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.2 3.2 0 5 36.8
Youngstars Cheetah (ISH) Sarah O'Shea (107) Y 37.0 4.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0 6 41.0
Click here to view all Carr & Day & Martin CCI1*-Intro results
Classes

Eventing Ireland Sponsors